Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 169 Russ St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11761222
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Second homeless shit

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 169 Russ St

coordinates x,y: 6010539.589767134, 2111413.499402754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77813332464495, -122.407085200877

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:15pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone