Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 125 Trenton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND . - 9 days ago #11761230
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Illegal storage of cardboard. Fire hazard.

Object: Other



address: 125 Trenton St

coordinates x,y: 6010004.232489968, 2118014.357145805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79622772621059, -122.409403164533

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND .
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:17pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone