Flooding & Sewer Issues at 240 3rd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. ck c/b cleaned c/b full of debris. - 9 days ago #11761451
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

This area floods every time it rains. When cars go by they splash pedestrians.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 240 3rd St

coordinates x,y: 6012682.158704312, 2113729.342531867

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78461176297945, -122.3998358904426

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:. Add'l Notes:. ck c/b cleaned c/b full of debris.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:27pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone