Damaged Public Property at 3818 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 7 months ago #11761577
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 02, 2019

Got the address wrong in the last one and the app won't let me update. Bus shelter Glass on ad space is smashed.

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 3818 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6005146.876194964, 2096133.5842873992

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73587499999999, -122.42465333

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 13, 2019 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 08:14pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 08:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone