Garbage Containers at 1675 Pacific Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11762082
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Full garbage/discarded wood

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1675 Pacific Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006111.830195867, 2117572.995017781

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79479700022297, -122.4228403096752

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 06:07am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 06:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone