Garbage Containers at 1617 Clay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11762299
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1617 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 6007000.846758472, 2116770.636976347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79264404595155, -122.4197072254676

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 07:43am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 07:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone