Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 74 Webster St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 193370651. Issue reported could not be validated. - 9 days ago #11762311
Photo_20191203_074657
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

car parked on sidewalk

Make/Model: honda accord

License Plate: 8absv1. CT

Color: gray

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 74 Webster St

coordinates x,y: 6004309.541423175, 2108932.319153423

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77097, -122.4284603

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 08:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 193370651. Issue reported could not be validated.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 07:49am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 07:48am Submitted via Android Android