Garbage Containers at 499 Pine St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11762399
Photo_20191203_080255
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 499 Pine St

coordinates x,y: 6011489.797745681, 2116322.1267071166

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79166439, -122.40414362

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 08:03am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 08:03am Submitted via Android Android