Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1029 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint reports 19-3154 and 19-3158. - 7 months ago #11762549
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

It takes 5 cycles of lights to get one block on N/B Masonic because Fell and Masonic is opposite timing to Oak and Masonic.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1029 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999365.444930674, 2109338.3874854576

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77180394161285, -122.4455912132956

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 16, 2019 01:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint reports 19-3154 and 19-3158.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 08:25am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 08:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone