Damaged Public Property at 221 Arlington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Closed: No response from BBR in 1 month. - 6 months ago #11762576
Photo_20191203_082855
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Metal fence under Highland St bridge on southwest side

Nature of Request: Other



address: 221 Arlington St

coordinates x,y: 6004921.077685047, 2096723.856645945

coordinates lat,lng: 37.737483, -122.425476

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 17, 2019 10:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Closed: No response from BBR in 1 month.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 08:29am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 08:29am Submitted via Android Android