Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3587 20th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11762641
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Bed matrix

Object: Other



address: 3587 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6006418.3297566725, 2104343.1144972485

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7584882323544, -122.4208400627065

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 08:36am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 08:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone