Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 285 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND . - 9 days ago #11762892
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Small wooden pallet

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 285 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6010364.901459503, 2114769.108333959

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78733725637777, -122.4079262063026

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 05:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND .
Tue Dec 03, 2019 09:06am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 09:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone