Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 40 Rhine St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11763135
Photo_20191203_093446
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Across the street from 34 Rhine St. Lawn chair and mics. Debris.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 40 Rhine St

coordinates x,y: 5994428.0359460665, 2086679.3679625664

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7093048, -122.4610273

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 09:35am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 09:35am Submitted via Android Android