Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Van Ness Ave & Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11763255
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Trash can overflowing and attracts homeless.

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Van Ness Ave & Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6006283.971222246, 2115256.065196736

coordinates lat,lng: 37.788445, -122.42208

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 09:48am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 09:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone