Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Van Ness Ave & Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11763264
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Trans can needs to be removed. Overflowing.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Van Ness Ave & Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6006282.6863116175, 2115310.721428841

coordinates lat,lng: 37.788595, -122.42208833

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 09:49am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 09:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone