Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Desmond St & Leland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11763416
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Bag of household garbage including adult diapers. At this intersection, inside landscaped area.

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Desmond St & Leland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010721.0460151965, 2087183.5917140786

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71161341111894, -122.4047512282826

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:07am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone