Garbage Containers at 1901 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11763433
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Filthy ness next to bus shelter. Please clean up the sidewalks

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1901 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006017.344232102, 2117160.242957964

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7936583551211, -122.4231378918894

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:09am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone