Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 10 Leland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 7 months ago #11763485
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Portable heater on the sidewalk

Object: Furniture



address: 10 Leland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010956.592159166, 2087048.6339106755

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71125600676768, -122.4039276224769

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:16am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone