Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 31 Raymond Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11763602
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Contain garbage on the sidewalk

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 31 Raymond Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010954.259820601, 2087316.5952769816

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71199164449956, -122.4039545283862

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:04pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:30am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone