Streetlight Repair at 1805 Fourth St, San Francisco 94158, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 19-3176. No problem found. - 6 days ago #11763724
Image
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Traffic signals at 3rd and 16th skipping requested crossings East and westbound along 16th [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7049222]

Type: Other

Pole Type: Metal



address: 545 16th St

coordinates x,y: 6015482.00595183, 2107159.2004325334

coordinates lat,lng: 37.766727302473, -122.389690231887

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 06, 2019 10:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 19-3176. No problem found.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:44am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:44am Submitted via Open311 Open311