Garbage Containers at 1300 Quintara St Outer Sunset

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11763777
Img_20191203_104318275_hdr
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Please pick up trash and hose down sidewalk around trash can. Quintara and 22nd Ave

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1300 Quintara St

coordinates x,y: 5989361.074577874, 2101117.2962512085

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7486548, -122.47959500000002

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:50am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:50am Submitted via Web Web