Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 277 Taylor St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Requests related to the concern or well-being of individuals not in an encampment are not handled by 311. - 9 days ago #11763792
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Homeless piled up personal belongs and hanging around in front of the garage gate.

Object: Other



address: 277 Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009443.779270339, 2113875.9809314534

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78483332999999, -122.41105

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:30pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Requests related to the concern or well-being of individuals not in an encampment are not handled by 311.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:51am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 10:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone