Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1321 San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. No Action Described. - 9 days ago #11764033
Photo_20191203_111957
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1321 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011182.776295933, 2102211.4829391977

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75290264, -122.40421236

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No Action Described.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 11:20am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 11:20am Submitted via Android Android