Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1229 San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. This is a duplicate. Duplicate RFA#21416269 AG -. - 7 months ago #11764054
Photo_20191203_112159
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Never repaired

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 1229 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011171.673591524, 2102623.468040174

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75403324, -122.40427975

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 19, 2019 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This is a duplicate. Duplicate RFA#21416269 AG -.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 11:22am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 11:22am Submitted via Android Android