Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 935 Natoma St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11764158
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Smelly boxes left over from homeless in front of our door

Object: Dumpster



address: 1401 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6008353.784697418, 2109858.705617795

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7737416666666, -122.4145366666666

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 11:37am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone