Flooding & Sewer Issues at Intersection Of 16th St & Utah St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11764213
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Blocked city drain

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Intersection of 16th St & Utah St

coordinates x,y: 6010567.498679925, 2106956.4900170076

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76589696607972, -122.4066744782667

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 11:44am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone