Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3540 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11764215
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 3540 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6005290.476140197, 2106053.8485212065

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7631218684071, -122.4248623965195

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:59pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 11:45am Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 11:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone