Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 420 Beach St

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 7 months ago #11764374
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Display is full of water and you cannot tell how much time is on the meter

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 420 Beach St

coordinates x,y: 6008164.031459798, 2122065.0096378513

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80724652580712, -122.4160576612897

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 16, 2019 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:04pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone