Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 2495 Ingalls St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 193371741. Issue reported could not be validated. - 9 days ago #11764421
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

RV Holiday Rambler

Make/Model: Holiday Rambler

License Plate: 1LZ9324

Color: White with blue stripes

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 2495 Ingalls St

coordinates x,y: 6015409.670155069, 2091438.3124616095

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72355699449565, -122.3888427951582

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 193371741. Issue reported could not be validated.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:10pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone