Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Bancroft Ave & Ingalls St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 193371766. Issue reported could not be validated. - 9 days ago #11764429
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Blocked sidewalk. Fire hazard to building

Make/Model: GMC Suburban

License Plate: None

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: Intersection of Bancroft Ave & Ingalls St

coordinates x,y: 6015351.76446443, 2091444.1519172385

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7235698188075, -122.3890433741011

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 193371766. Issue reported could not be validated.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:11pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone