Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of 12th St & Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11764458
Photo_20191203_121429
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Dumping

Object: Dumpster



address: Intersection of 12th St & Market St

coordinates x,y: 6006711.749191293, 2110101.8876214493

coordinates lat,lng: 37.774317, -122.420234

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:15pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:14pm Submitted via Android Android