Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 900 Indiana St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 193371820. Issue reported could not be validated. - 9 days ago #11764578
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Make/Model: chevy bolt

License Plate: 8enc655

Color: silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 900 Indiana St

coordinates x,y: 6014959.83928508, 2104383.6299992125

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7590772197079, -122.3913022896825

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 193371820. Issue reported could not be validated.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:28pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone