Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2690 Mission St Mission District

OPENED 9 days ago #11764644
2690_mission_st_night
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

sidewalk low area collecting water. BUF determined property owner responsible

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 2690 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006920.931628527, 2102708.5095596197

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7540283, -122.4189859

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:37pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:37pm Submitted via Web Web