Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 845 Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate RFA# 21330410 -. - 6 months ago #11764740
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 845 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6007739.499478467, 2115333.849301637

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78874056192378, -122.417049601998

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 05, 2019 11:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate RFA# 21330410 -.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:51pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone