Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1600 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 9 days ago #11764763
Photo_20191203_125440
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Dumping

Object: Dumpster



address: 1600 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6007013.937521145, 2109288.9900773037

coordinates lat,lng: 37.772102, -122.419131

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:55pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 12:54pm Submitted via Android Android