Garbage Containers at 50 Irving St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 9 days ago #11764806
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Overflowing trash.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 50 Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5995517.806601522, 2106743.77104434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76445938277782, -122.4587124959775

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:39pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:00pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone