Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 340 Kansas St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 9 days ago #11764819
63029711-9725-4cf1-9607-d35ce612f040
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Starbucks

License Plate: 72833k1

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 340 Kansas St

coordinates x,y: 6011463.022240311, 2106880.726582234

coordinates lat,lng: 37.765739, -122.4035717

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:02pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:02pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:02pm Submitted via Open311 Open311