Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 211 Munich St

OPENED 9 days ago #11764834
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

People in 211 Munich St dumped a refrigerator on the sidewalk. These people left the refrigerator doors in place. This is a huge safety issue, because a child can climb inside the refrigerator and get trapped and suffocate. Please advise the owner of 211 Munich St about this imminent danger to the community.

Object: Electronics / Appliance



address: 211 Munich St

coordinates x,y: 6004757.730688807, 2091146.4451188566

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72215943682466, -122.4256439216414

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:05pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone