Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 676 Townsend St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 9 days ago #11764841
411286d7-b1a1-48ac-ba65-86f18e085ba3
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

License Plate: 7ynd689

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 676 Townsend St

coordinates x,y: 6011530.677691966, 2108559.350545814

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7703519, -122.4034558

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:06pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:06pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:05pm Submitted via Open311 Open311