Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 676 Townsend St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 9 days ago #11764843
Fbb9353f-7dec-41d3-b11a-607c677199ac
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 676 Townsend St

coordinates x,y: 6011529.88837724, 2108574.553586187

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7703936, -122.4034596

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:06pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:06pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:06pm Submitted via Open311 Open311