Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Clyde St & Townsend St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 9 days ago #11764879
1153f416-c6a8-4bbf-be23-d23e3593652b
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: Intersection of Clyde St & Townsend St

coordinates x,y: 6014495.150828563, 2111362.40684279

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7782136, -122.3933978

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:12pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:12pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:12pm Submitted via Open311 Open311