Flooding & Sewer Issues at Intersection Of Loma Vista Ter & Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 9 days ago #11764884
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Water leaking through cracks in street surface in the intersection of Masonic, Loma Vista, and Upper Terrace. Address is roughly 1600 Masonic

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: Intersection of Loma Vista Ter & Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999972.684715989, 2106992.188616378

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76539651754302, -122.4433221888099

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 08:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:13pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone