Noise Issue at Intersection Of The Embarcadero & Washington St

CLOSED Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use. - 2 days ago #11764992
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Amplified music

Nature of Request: Live Entertainment

When? Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:30pm

Permit/Truck #: None



address: Intersection of The Embarcadero & Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6014326.931495938, 2117877.4968622737

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79609318826142, -122.3944360391445

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 10, 2019 06:00am Closed with status: Accepted. Noise informational reports are closed and summarized for department use.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:31pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone