Illegal Postings at 1201 48th Ave

OPENED 9 days ago #11765000
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Weathered Garage Sale postings maintained on neglected wooden utility pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: 1201 48th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5981127.884830043, 2106845.4784824876

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76390105925882, -122.5084899476545

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:32pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone