Tree Maintenance at 542 Plymouth Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Request Letter Sent. - 6 months ago #11765030
Img_2884
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Tree was topped at this address. A truck was parked in the driveway with tree debris. The license plate of the truck is 63466A2

Nature of Request: Other



address: 542 Plymouth Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995960.895488045, 2088910.4061378515

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7155188, -122.4558907

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 07, 2020 02:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Request Letter Sent.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:37pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:37pm Submitted via Web Web