Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 3350 Scott St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193372170. Unable to Locate. - 9 days ago #11765127
Photo_20191203_135427
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Blocked drive

Make/Model: Mercedes

License Plate: 7kcy788

Color: White

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 3350 Scott St

coordinates x,y: 6000896.61996436, 2119902.7016516333

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80089812, -122.44105283

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 06:19pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193372170. Unable to Locate.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:55pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 01:55pm Submitted via Android Android