Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1675 Union St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193372191. Unable to Locate. - 9 days ago #11765157
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Volkswagen sedan

Make/Model: Jetta SE

License Plate: 7wxk987

Color: White

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1675 Union St

coordinates x,y: 6005040.946142767, 2118836.0961630945

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79820467348937, -122.4266357069113

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 04:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 193372191. Unable to Locate.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:01pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone