Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 510 7th St

CLOSED Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you. - 9 days ago #11765175
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

Make/Model: See photo

License Plate: See photo

Color: See photo

Nature of Request: Blocking Bike Lane (Info Only)



address: 510 7th St

coordinates x,y: 6011266.514133213, 2109891.5295736617

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773995, -122.4044633333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:04pm Closed with status: Comment Noted. The report has been logged and will help the City collect data on double parking and bike lane violations to determine target areas and future enforcement efforts. Thank you.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:04pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone