Damaged Public Property at 590 10th St

OPENED Updating Closure Information - 3 days ago #11765226
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2019

This guy seems to be tampering with your lights in the wiring

Nature of Request: Other



address: 590 10th St

coordinates x,y: 6009983.850099181, 2108233.8628493445

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76937166666666, -122.4087833333333

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 09, 2019 04:41pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Dec 09, 2019 04:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order 6133809 has been completed. Memo: repaired wires and replaced new HH cover/door. Add'l Notes:. repaired wires and replaced new Hand Hole (HH) door/cover.
Mon Dec 09, 2019 04:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. Memo:repaired wires and replaced new HH cover/door.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:09pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone