Tree Maintenance at 138 Navajo Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 months ago #11765303
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 03, 2019

Overgrown plants

Nature of Request: Other



address: 138 Navajo Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999041.939256146, 2090815.5665668484

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72092628574775, -122.4453781746864

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 08, 2019 12:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:19pm Opened
Tue Dec 03, 2019 02:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone